CO Home
A.net/CO
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Foot of the Rockies Invitational
you RUN the place
March 31st 2012 3400 Lambkin Way, Fort Collins, Colorado, 80525, United States
Report
Block
3 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2010 Apr 3rd to Apr 4th
Results
News
2012
1
1
2011
1
1
2010
1
1
Media for 2010
Videos (
0
)
View
+
Photos (
0
)
View
+
Articles (
1
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2010 Results - Foot of the Rockies Invitational
Apr 5th 2010, 4:54am
Attending groups
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Loveland High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Loveland, Colorado
RunnerSpace.com/COL
Palmer High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Colorado Springs, Colorado
RunnerSpace.com/CO
Ponderosa High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Parker, Colorado
Poudre High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Fort Collins, Colorado
RunnerSpace.com/WY
Rocky Mountain Christian Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Aurora, Colorado
Sierra High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Colorado Springs, Colorado
Saratoga Middle/high School Track & Field and Cross Country - Saratoga, Wyoming
Fort Collins High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Fort Collins, Colorado
Cheyenne Central HS
East High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Denver, Colorado
Laramie High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Laramie, Wyoming
Fort Morgan High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Fort Morgan, Colorado
Natrona County High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Casper, Wyoming
Littleton High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Littleton, Colorado
Fossil Ridge
Invited groups
2010
Foot of the Rockies Invitational, Fort Collins, CO
2010 Results - Foot of the Rockies Invitational
Published by
Matt Scherer
Apr 5th 2010, 4:54am
Foot of the Rockies Invitational
Apr 3, 2010 to Apr 4, 2010
Conrad Crist, 3400 Lambkin Way, Fort Collins, CO, US, 80525
« Filter Results by Team: »
Cheyenne Central
Denver East
Fort Collins
Fort Morgan
Fossil Ridge
Laramie
Littleton
Loveland
Natrona county
Palmer
Ponderosa
Poudre
Rocky Mountain
Saratoga
Sierra
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
110h
|
300h
|
4x100m
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Sprint Medley 1,1,2,4
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
100h
|
300h
|
4x100m
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Sprint Medley 1,1,2,4
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Trott, Dean
Sierra
11.44
-0.7
1
10
2
Haas, Jacob
Poudre
11.44
-0.7
1
8
3
Lacy, Sean
Ponderosa
11.68
-0.7
1
6
4
Magnuson, Graham
Rocky Mountain
11.71
-0.7
1
5
5
Marum, Benjamin
Fort Collins
11.72
-0.7
1
4
6
Rawley, Hayden
Fossil Ridge
11.84
-0.7
1
3
7
Leonard, Alex
Fossil Ridge
11.85
-0.7
1
2
8
Herndon, Shayn
Loveland
11.93
-0.7
1
1
Mens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Trott, Dean
Sierra
11.37
-0.8
1
2
Haas, Jacob
Poudre
11.54
-0.4
4
3
Leonard, Alex
Fossil Ridge
11.61
+0.0
5
4
Marum, Benjamin
Fort Collins
11.62
-0.8
1
5
Rawley, Hayden
Fossil Ridge
11.71
+0.0
5
6
Magnuson, Graham
Rocky Mountain
11.72
-0.8
2
7
Herndon, Shayn
Loveland
11.84
+0.0
5
8
Lacy, Sean
Ponderosa
11.90
-0.4
4
9
McDougal, Robert
Palmer
11.96
-2.1
3
10
Sorenson, Jon
Laramie
12.04
-0.8
2
11
Buford, Steven
Cheyenne Central
12.05
-2.1
3
12
Braunschweig, Josh
Cheyenne Central
12.07
-0.8
2
13
Hofman, Adam
Fort Morgan
12.09
+0.0
5
14
Courkamp, Caleb
Ponderosa
12.12
-0.4
4
15
Perea, Gustavo
Fort Morgan
12.12
+0.0
5
16
Daisi, Aderowo
Denver East
12.14
-2.1
3
17
Ecker, Landon
Fossil Ridge
12.15
-2.1
3
18
Mosbrucker, Brady
Fort Collins
12.20
-2.1
3
19
Miller, Andrew/Dylan
Loveland
12.21
-0.4
4
19
Hair, Cyrus
Palmer
12.21
-0.8
1
21
Hill, Wyatt
Saratoga
12.21
-0.8
2
22
Bullard, Lian
Sierra
12.22
-0.4
4
23
Lichtfuss, Kurt
Loveland
12.24
-0.8
1
24
Medina, Josh
Ponderosa
12.30
-0.4
4
25
Pailitte, Traveion
Sierra
12.33
-2.1
3
26
Thurgood, Chase
Fort Collins
12.33
-0.8
1
27
Overholser, Stevin
Rocky Mountain
12.35
-0.8
2
28
Buggs, Ronnie
Palmer
12.40
-0.8
1
29
Gates, Sam
Saratoga
12.45
+0.0
5
30
Espinoza, Zachariah
Cheyenne Central
12.46
-0.8
1
31
Dick, M
Poudre
12.64
-0.8
1
32
Gibbs, Levi
Poudre
12.67
-0.8
2
33
Hopkins, Sheldon
Fort Morgan
12.68
-2.1
3
34
James, Dante
Denver East
12.69
+0.0
5
35
Shepard, Zach
Laramie
12.69
-0.8
2
36
Allen, Austen
Rocky Mountain
12.76
-0.4
4
37
Coffey, Josh
Denver East
13.54
-0.8
2
38
Rickard, Zach
Laramie
14.49
-2.1
3
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Mason, Edison
Sierra
22.68
+0.7
1
10
2
Trott, Dean
Sierra
22.97
+0.7
1
8
3
Rufran, Dominic
Palmer
23.01
+0.7
1
6
4
Brown, Dante
Denver East
23.02
+0.7
1
5
5
Magnuson, Graham
Rocky Mountain
23.05
+0.7
1
4
6
Petersen, Ben
Fossil Ridge
23.49
+0.7
1
3
7
Grim, Jeremey
Sierra
23.53
+0.7
1
2
--
Lichtfuss, Stefan
Loveland
NT
+0.7
1
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Petersen, Ben
Fossil Ridge
22.79
+2.0
4
2
Brown, Dante
Denver East
22.80
+2.0
4
3
Trott, Dean
Sierra
22.82
+0.0
1
4
Mason, Edison
Sierra
22.84w
+3.0
5
5
Magnuson, Graham
Rocky Mountain
22.84
+1.6
3
6
Rufran, Dominic
Palmer
23.04
+0.4
2
7
Grim, Jeremey
Sierra
23.24
+1.6
3
8
Lichtfuss, Stefan
Loveland
23.31w
+3.0
5
9
Rawley, Hayden
Fossil Ridge
23.31
+1.6
3
10
Adams, Bryce
Rocky Mountain
23.32
+0.0
1
11
Marum, Benjamin
Fort Collins
23.38
+0.4
2
12
Ecker, Landon
Fossil Ridge
23.39w
+3.0
5
13
Call, Geoff
Loveland
23.40
+2.0
4
14
Lacy, Sean
Ponderosa
23.71
+0.0
1
15
Wilkes, Darrell D
Ponderosa
23.91
+1.6
3
16
Weissman, Scott
Loveland
23.92
+2.0
4
17
Burback, Brad
Rocky Mountain
24.05w
+3.0
5
18
Hill, Wyatt
Saratoga
24.14w
+3.0
5
19
Daisi, Aderowo
Denver East
24.18
+0.4
2
20
Mendez, Aaron
Fort Morgan
24.25
+0.4
2
21
Perea, Gustavo
Fort Morgan
24.34
+0.0
1
22
Hofman, Adam
Fort Morgan
24.36
+0.0
1
23
Bloemen, Patrick
Poudre
24.63
+2.0
4
24
Jones, Christian
Cheyenne Central
24.85
+0.0
1
25
Suppes, Matthew
Ponderosa
24.94
+1.6
3
26
Gates, Sam
Saratoga
24.97w
+3.0
5
27
Reid, Josh
Cheyenne Central
25.14
+1.6
3
28
Gentleman, Tyler
Cheyenne Central
25.26
+0.4
2
29
Peterson, Josh
Laramie
25.51
+0.0
1
30
Meyer, Chris
Palmer
25.56
+2.0
4
31
Dick, M
Poudre
25.58
+0.0
1
32
Burnley, Tyler
Palmer
25.59
+0.4
2
33
Gilliland, Andrew
Fort Collins
25.76
+2.0
4
34
Kerbs, Corson
Saratoga
26.37
+0.4
2
35
Coffey, Josh
Denver East
26.68w
+3.0
5
36
Guerin, Shepard
Laramie
28.67
+2.0
4
37
Rickard, Zach
Laramie
29.06
+1.6
3
--
Poulsen, Matthew
Fort Collins
NT
+1.6
3
--
Baretich, Stephen
Poudre
NT
+0.4
2
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Goodman, Ben
Palmer
49.63
5
10
2
Sterling, Chris
Sierra
50.23
5
8
3
Price, Caleb
Loveland
50.23
5
6
4
Mason, Edison
Sierra
50.56
5
5
5
Braunschweig, Josh
Cheyenne Central
52.13
5
4
6
Call, Geoff
Loveland
52.35
4
3
7
Weissman, Scott
Loveland
52.70
4
2
8
Robinson, Kyler
Cheyenne Central
53.53
3
1
9
Haas, Jesse
Poudre
53.57
5
10
Gibbs, Levi
Poudre
53.63
4
11
Fierro, Keanu
Sierra
53.80
4
12
Higenkamp, Brody
Laramie
53.99
2
13
Kuchta, Clayton
Fossil Ridge
54.16
5
14
Farnik, Jared
Fort Morgan
54.30
3
15
Kostadinov, Simeon
Palmer
54.58
3
16
Courkamp, Caleb
Ponderosa
54.88
4
17
Loose, Tyler
Laramie
55.04
1
18
Lain, Zach
Cheyenne Central
55.91
4
19
Faloon, Tom
Rocky Mountain
56.08
3
20
Pride, Austin
Palmer
56.19
2
21
Williams, Trey
Ponderosa
56.26
3
22
Bancroft, Blake
Rocky Mountain
56.33
3
23
Zenzen, Zach
Fossil Ridge
56.54
3
24
Holland, Wilson
Rocky Mountain
56.56
3
25
Schulte, Rory
Fort Collins
57.16
2
26
Poulsen, Matthew
Fort Collins
57.24
2
27
Wilkes, Darrell D
Ponderosa
57.60
4
28
Gilliland, Andrew
Fort Collins
57.73
2
29
Gallegos, Jordan
Fossil Ridge
57.93
1
30
Gates, Ben
Saratoga
58.20
2
31
Fourman, Jake
Saratoga
59.75
2
32
Coffey, Josh
Denver East
1:00.94
4
33
Sailors, Brenden
Laramie
1:05.29
1
--
Mendez, Aaron
Fort Morgan
NT
5
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Trujillo, Emilio
Sierra
2:01.12
1
10
2
Goodman, Andrew
Palmer
2:01.86
1
8
3
Turner, Sean
Fort Morgan
2:05.11
1
6
4
Anderson, Todd
Laramie
2:06.09
1
5
5
Garcia, David
Fort Collins
2:06.34
1
4
6
Reichenau, Shane
Loveland
2:06.77
1
3
7
Newman, Kenny
Palmer
2:07.14
1
2
8
Quanstrom, Roy
Rocky Mountain
2:09.39
1
1
9
Abbey, Jefferson
Fort Collins
2:09.70
1
10
Gederkidane, Ashanafe
Denver East
2:11.16
1
11
Walio, Bashash
Fort Morgan
2:12.45
1
12
Leonard, Elliott
Fossil Ridge
2:12.59
1
13
Cooper, Mitchell
Rocky Mountain
2:12.80
1
14
Quere, Jacob
Loveland
2:15.96
1
15
Blum, Alex
Fossil Ridge
2:17.42
1
16
Earnest, Tom
Fossil Ridge
2:19.94
1
17
Davis, Wes
Ponderosa
2:21.00
1
18
Quintana, Chris
Sierra
2:21.23
1
19
Evans, Allen
Poudre
2:23.15
1
20
Finer, Eli
Poudre
2:23.81
1
21
Smith, Austin
Saratoga
2:25.96
1
22
Zimmerman, Jason
Sierra
2:31.11
1
23
Kerbs, Daniel
Saratoga
2:43.47
1
24
Halsey, Garrid
Laramie
3:08.50
1
--
Larson, Ben
Rocky Mountain
NT
1
--
Cox, Andrew
Cheyenne Central
NT
1
--
Radigan, William
Fort Collins
NT
1
--
Prien, Micah
Denver East
NT
1
--
Pointer, Elijah
Cheyenne Central
NT
1
--
Hazelton, Paul
Palmer
NT
1
--
Powers, Matt
Poudre
NT
1
--
Papa, Chris
Laramie
NT
1
--
Tanton, Corey
Loveland
NT
1
Mens 1600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Goodman, Andrew
Palmer
4:36.12
1
10
2
Trujillo, Emilio
Sierra
4:39.49
1
8
3
Cleary, Ed
Fossil Ridge
4:40.14
1
6
4
Turner, Sean
Fort Morgan
4:41.89
1
5
5
Garcia, David
Fort Collins
4:42.64
1
4
6
Boss, Erik
Laramie
4:46.22
1
3
7
Rutherford, Tait
Fort Collins
4:48.30
1
2
8
Patterson, John
Fort Collins
4:54.87
1
1
9
Collamer, Ben
Saratoga
4:55.72
1
10
Roberts, Tanner
Loveland
4:56.33
1
11
Fischer, Grant
Poudre
4:56.67
1
12
Quere, Jacob
Loveland
4:58.10
1
13
Leonard, Elliott
Fossil Ridge
4:58.76
1
14
Adams, Gabe
Laramie
5:03.44
1
15
Martinez, Isaiah
Fort Morgan
5:10.21
1
16
Walio, Bashash
Fort Morgan
5:12.33
1
17
Vogel, Chase
Cheyenne Central
5:12.72
1
18
Ness, Lucas
Rocky Mountain
5:14.00
1
19
Warburton, Michael
Ponderosa
5:14.12
1
20
Nelson, Mike
Cheyenne Central
5:15.84
1
21
Finer, Eli
Poudre
5:16.90
1
22
Croft, Austin
Fossil Ridge
5:19.82
1
23
Prien, Micah
Denver East
5:24.23
1
24
Gonzales, Ivan
Sierra
5:29.70
1
25
Davis, Wes
Ponderosa
5:49.24
1
26
Allman, Tim
Poudre
5:50.58
1
27
Kerbs, Daniel
Saratoga
5:53.73
1
--
Sumerall, Jake
Rocky Mountain
NT
1
--
Papa, Chris
Laramie
NT
1
--
Krabbenhoft, Adam
Loveland
NT
1
--
O'Donnell, Ken
Cheyenne Central
NT
1
--
Perez, Jaime
Palmer
NT
1
--
Wood, Justin
Palmer
NT
1
--
Miller, Chris
Rocky Mountain
DQ
1
--
Gederkidane, Ashanafe
Denver East
DQ
1
Mens 3200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Larson, Ben
Rocky Mountain
10:13.03
1
10
2
Boss, Erik
Laramie
10:19.14
1
8
3
McCaffrey, Keegan
Loveland
10:25.94
1
6
4
Palacios, Ricardo
Sierra
10:29.80
1
5
5
Schulte, Richard
Fort Collins
10:31.28
1
4
6
Kuzmich, Kyle
Loveland
10:37.27
1
3
7
Dunkle, Braden
Loveland
10:44.81
1
2
8
Hay, Griffin
Fort Collins
10:48.59
1
1
9
Knighton, Seth
Fort Collins
10:51.06
1
10
Doner, Ryan
Rocky Mountain
10:51.53
1
11
Collamer, Ben
Saratoga
10:53.62
1
12
Wood, Justin
Palmer
10:53.92
1
13
Gertner, Josef
Fort Morgan
11:01.35
1
14
Croft, Austin
Fossil Ridge
11:19.82
1
15
Adams, Gabe
Laramie
11:23.46
1
16
Steffen, Austin
Fort Morgan
11:31.63
1
17
Constant, Andy
Poudre
11:35.06
1
18
O'Donnell, Ken
Cheyenne Central
11:39.80
1
19
Clark, Joey
Palmer
11:42.22
1
20
Jones, Andy
Rocky Mountain
11:42.29
1
21
Hough, Forrest
Fort Morgan
11:58.21
1
22
Reid, Michael
Poudre
12:09.51
1
23
Pelkey, Philip
Laramie
12:57.49
1
--
Pino, Josh
Sierra
NT
1
--
Perez, Jaime
Palmer
NT
1
--
Vogel, Chase
Cheyenne Central
NT
1
--
Dean, Daniel
Poudre
NT
1
Mens 110m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Riggs, Casey
Loveland
15.18
-2.2
1
10
2
Walker-Reese, Javonte
Sierra
16.00
-2.2
1
8
3
Taylor, Anthony
Fossil Ridge
16.19
-2.2
1
6
4
Horak, Jace
Fossil Ridge
16.38
-2.2
1
5
5
Kovach, Garrett
Rocky Mountain
16.75
-2.2
1
4
6
Ramirez, Bennett
Fort Collins
16.90
-2.2
1
3
7
Rithner, Zack
Rocky Mountain
17.21
-2.2
1
2
8
Baker, Jakoby
Denver East
19.55
-2.2
1
1
Mens 110m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Riggs, Casey
Loveland
15.81
+0.0
1
2
Taylor, Anthony
Fossil Ridge
16.23
+0.0
3
3
Baker, Jakoby
Denver East
16.37
+0.2
4
4
Horak, Jace
Fossil Ridge
16.45
+0.2
4
5
Walker-Reese, Javonte
Sierra
16.54
+0.0
2
6
Kovach, Garrett
Rocky Mountain
17.00
+0.0
3
7
Rithner, Zack
Rocky Mountain
17.15
+0.2
4
8
Ramirez, Bennett
Fort Collins
17.17
+0.0
1
9
Borm, Josh
Cheyenne Central
17.22
+0.0
1
10
Cantrell, Derrick
Sierra
17.39
+0.0
3
11
Long, Connor
Cheyenne Central
17.47
+0.0
2
12
Riedl, David
Cheyenne Central
17.59
+0.0
3
13
Ortegon, Joe
Laramie
17.75
+0.0
2
14
McLaughlin, Brock
Loveland
17.81
+0.2
4
15
Crawford, Cassidy
Fort Collins
18.07
+0.0
1
16
Bitner, Riley
Fossil Ridge
18.16
+0.0
2
17
Dunkleman, William
Loveland
18.54
+0.2
4
18
Hysong, Billy
Laramie
18.63
+0.0
1
19
Van Dyke, Gregory
Fort Collins
19.03
+0.0
3
20
Bullard, Lian
Sierra
19.37
+0.2
4
21
Morse, Jonathon
Rocky Mountain
19.39
+0.0
1
22
Calahaghn, Philip
Laramie
19.86
+0.0
2
23
Hazelton, Paul
Palmer
20.16
+0.0
2
24
Reyez, Bryant
Fort Morgan
20.49
+0.0
3
--
Beltran, Jorge
Fort Morgan
NT
+0.2
4
--
Allison, Reggie
Palmer
NT
+0.0
3
Mens 300m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Limery, Keith
Sierra
41.24
4
10
2
Taylor, Anthony
Fossil Ridge
41.32
4
8
3
Allison, Reggie
Palmer
41.46
4
6
4
Long, Connor
Cheyenne Central
42.09
4
5
5
Riggs, Casey
Loveland
42.24
4
4
6
Haas, Jacob
Poudre
42.51
4
3
7
Cantrell, Derrick
Sierra
42.92
4
2
8
Ortegon, Joe
Laramie
43.29
3
1
9
McLaughlin, Brock
Loveland
43.39
3
10
Hofman, Adam
Fort Morgan
43.42
3
11
Horak, Jace
Fossil Ridge
43.55
4
12
Hazelton, Paul
Palmer
43.64
3
13
Gilliland, Graham
Rocky Mountain
43.73
3
14
Kovach, Garrett
Rocky Mountain
43.93
3
15
Riedl, David
Cheyenne Central
44.10
3
16
Huggins, William
Fort Collins
44.21
2
17
Crawford, Cassidy
Fort Collins
45.24
2
18
Calahaghn, Philip
Laramie
45.32
2
19
Bitner, Riley
Fossil Ridge
45.92
2
20
Borm, Josh
Cheyenne Central
46.09
2
21
Hysong, Billy
Laramie
46.92
2
22
Dunkleman, William
Loveland
48.31
2
23
Bloemen, Patrick
Poudre
49.02
1
24
Reyez, Bryant
Fort Morgan
49.40
1
25
Hill, Morgan
Poudre
52.00
1
--
Beltran, Jorge
Fort Morgan
NT
1
--
Hill, Austin
Fort Collins
NT
2
--
Rithner, Zack
Rocky Mountain
NT
3
Mens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Herndon
,
Behrens
,
Lichtfus
,
Lucas
Loveland
43.38
2
10
2
Baker
,
Bishop
,
Gray
,
Brown
Denver East
44.37
2
8
3
Taylor
,
Horak
,
Ecker
,
Rawley
Fossil Ridge
45.34
2
6
4
Bullard
,
Pailitte
,
Walker
,
Trott
Sierra
45.35
2
5
5
Mosbruck
,
Thurgood
,
Hill
,
Marum
Fort Collins
45.37
2
4
6
Higenkam
,
Peterson
,
Walker
,
Sorenson
Laramie
46.02
2
3
7
Burback
,
Harrison
,
Overhols
,
Allen
Rocky Mountain
47.05
1
2
8
Hair
,
Hazelton
,
Burnley
,
Buggs
Palmer
47.33
2
1
9
Gentlema
,
DeBruyn
,
Jones
,
Reid
Cheyenne Central
47.67
1
10
Phillips
,
Chen
,
Hill
,
Hunt
Poudre
47.79
1
--
Hofman
,
Hopkins
,
Mendez
,
Perea
Fort Morgan
NT
1
Mens 4x200m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mason
,
Trott
,
Grim
,
Sterling
Sierra
1:29.75
2
10
2
Weissman
,
Behrens
,
Lichtfus
,
Lucas
Loveland
1:32.62
2
8
3
Baker
,
Bishop
,
Brown
,
Gray
Denver East
1:32.85
1
6
4
Magnuson
,
Seefeld
,
Burback
,
Adams
Rocky Mountain
1:33.33
2
5
5
Taylor
,
Ecker
,
Rawley
,
Horak
Fossil Ridge
1:34.40
2
4
6
Hair
,
Allison
,
McDougal
,
Rufran
Palmer
1:36.50
1
3
7
Gentlema
,
Buford
,
Reid
,
Lain
Cheyenne Central
1:37.51
2
2
8
Williams
,
Fleische
,
Suppes
,
Wilkes
Ponderosa
1:37.60
2
1
9
Fox
,
Ramirez
,
Van Dyke
,
Gillilan
Fort Collins
1:42.02
1
--
Childs
,
Dick
,
Koster
,
Seitz
Poudre
DQ
1
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sterling
,
Limery
,
Fierro
,
Mason
Sierra
3:27.41
2
10
2
Price
,
Lucas
,
Call
,
Behrens
Loveland
3:27.93
2
8
3
Reimer
,
Marum
,
Huggins
,
Gloor
Fort Collins
3:30.41
2
6
4
Leonard
,
Rudkin
,
Kuchta
,
Petersen
Fossil Ridge
3:33.26
2
5
5
Haas
,
Gibbs
,
Travis
,
Haas
Poudre
3:35.43
2
4
6
Goodman
,
Goodman
,
Newman
,
Rufran
Palmer
3:38.91
1
3
7
Lacy
,
Roberts
,
Warburto
,
Williams
Ponderosa
3:39.97
2
2
8
Seefeld
,
Faloon
,
Binder
,
Gillilan
Rocky Mountain
3:41.40
1
1
9
Braunsch
,
Espinoza
,
Long
,
Jones
Cheyenne Central
3:42.01
2
10
Ortegon
,
Hysong
,
Sailors
,
Calahagh
Laramie
3:52.40
1
11
Kerbs
,
Fourman
,
Gates
,
Grubb
Saratoga
3:52.44
1
--
Baker
,
Bishop
,
Brown
,
Gray
Denver East
NT
1
Mens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Reichena
,
Krabbenh
,
Hummel
,
McCaffre
Loveland
8:24.71
1
10
2
Rutherfo
,
Radigan
,
Abbey
,
Reimer
Fort Collins
8:28.24
1
8
3
Leonard
,
Cleary
,
Kuchta
,
Petersen
Fossil Ridge
8:34.62
1
6
4
Faloon
,
Bancroft
,
Holland
,
Doner
Rocky Mountain
9:03.45
1
5
5
Meyer
,
Clark
,
Kostadin
,
Newman
Palmer
9:21.64
1
4
6
Fischer
,
Evans
,
Gibbs
,
Travis
Poudre
9:26.52
1
3
7
Zimmerma
,
Quintana
,
Walker
,
Gonzales
Sierra
9:59.82
1
2
--
Cox
,
Vogel
,
Pointer
,
Nelson
Cheyenne Central
NT
1
Mens Sprint Medley 1,1,2,4
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Baeverst
,
Defonsek
,
Zenzen
,
Bitner
Fossil Ridge
1:43.69
1
2
Roland
,
Harrison
,
Allen
,
Overhols
Rocky Mountain
1:44.92
1
3
Gentlema
,
Robinson
,
Pointer
,
Jones
Cheyenne Central
1:55.19
1
4
Burnley
,
Meyer
,
Pride
,
Watson
Palmer
1:56.38
1
--
Mosbruck
,
Thurgood
,
Hill
,
Gloor
Fort Collins
DQ
1
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Spaulding, Caleb
Fort Collins
49-10.00
(15.19m)
1
10
2
Hecker, Callen
Loveland
47-02.50
(14.39m)
1
8
3
Schneeberger, Jake
Fossil Ridge
45-06.00
(13.87m)
1
6
4
Wilson, Bryce
Rocky Mountain
43-01.00
(13.13m)
1
5
5
Sami, Grady
Sierra
42-02.50
(12.87m)
1
4
6
Riedl, Anthony
Cheyenne Central
42-02.00
(12.85m)
1
3
7
Walsh, Tucker
Palmer
42-00.50
(12.81m)
1
2
8
Steinborn, William
Ponderosa
41-05.00
(12.62m)
1
1
9
Teeter, Josh
Laramie
41-02.00
(12.55m)
1
10
Fisher, Jacob
Poudre
40-03.50
(12.28m)
1
11
Huft, Sean
Ponderosa
39-09.00
(12.12m)
1
12
Blomburg, Jeremiah
Rocky Mountain
39-07.00
(12.07m)
1
13
Munoz, Tyler
Laramie
39-03.00
(11.96m)
1
14
Strain, Ian
Ponderosa
38-11.50
(11.87m)
1
--
Blaho, Austin
Poudre
ND
(--)
1
--
Blaho, Alex
Poudre
ND
(--)
1
--
Riddick, Branden
Sierra
ND
(--)
1
--
Koenig, Thomas
Saratoga
ND
(--)
1
--
Page, Elliot
Sierra
ND
(--)
1
--
Kehrwald, Joe
Rocky Mountain
ND
(--)
1
--
Kennaday, Nate
Saratoga
ND
(--)
1
--
Zimmerman, Brett
Fort Collins
ND
(--)
1
--
Conine, Josh
Cheyenne Central
ND
(--)
1
--
Maxwell, Graham
Fort Morgan
ND
(--)
1
--
Russell, Cody
Fossil Ridge
ND
(--)
1
--
Maley, Sean
Fossil Ridge
ND
(--)
1
--
Rooney, Shea
Cheyenne Central
ND
(--)
1
--
Haworth, Kyle
Loveland
ND
(--)
1
--
Manwell, Colt
Loveland
ND
(--)
1
--
Pennington, Joe
Palmer
ND
(--)
1
--
Wright, Randy
Laramie
ND
(--)
1
--
Carpenter, Zach
Fort Morgan
ND
(--)
1
Mens Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Schneeberger, Jake
Fossil Ridge
153-08
(46.84m)
1
10
2
Spaulding, Caleb
Fort Collins
150-04
(45.82m)
1
8
3
Walsh, Tucker
Palmer
135-01
(41.17m)
1
6
4
Max, Joel
Rocky Mountain
133-04
(40.64m)
1
5
5
Karp, Ethan
Rocky Mountain
129-00
(39.32m)
1
4
6
Palinckx, Sean
Ponderosa
127-10
(38.96m)
1
3
7
Fisher, Jacob
Poudre
123-09
(37.72m)
1
2
8
Gaines, Alex
Sierra
122-02
(37.24m)
1
1
9
Wilson, Bryce
Rocky Mountain
121-08
(37.08m)
1
10
Conine, Josh
Cheyenne Central
121-04
(36.98m)
1
11
Palmier, Stephen
Fort Collins
119-05
(36.40m)
1
12
Flenthrope, Colter
Ponderosa
115-07
(35.23m)
1
13
Josiah, Richard
Sierra
114-06
(34.90m)
1
14
Manwell, Colt
Loveland
112-11
(34.42m)
1
15
Rogers, Lucas
Laramie
111-01
(33.86m)
1
--
Maley, Sean
Fossil Ridge
ND
(--)
1
--
Russell, Cody
Fossil Ridge
ND
(--)
1
--
Kennaday, Nate
Saratoga
ND
(--)
1
--
Long, Ryan
Poudre
ND
(--)
1
--
Jorgenson, Tyler
Ponderosa
ND
(--)
1
--
Maxwell, Graham
Fort Morgan
ND
(--)
1
--
Watkins, Ethen
Sierra
ND
(--)
1
--
Koenig, Thomas
Saratoga
ND
(--)
1
--
Strobel, Garrett
Fort Morgan
ND
(--)
1
--
Zimmerman, Brett
Fort Collins
ND
(--)
1
--
Hecker, Callen
Loveland
ND
(--)
1
--
Haworth, Kyle
Loveland
ND
(--)
1
--
Teeter, Josh
Laramie
ND
(--)
1
--
Wright, Randy
Laramie
ND
(--)
1
--
Adamson, Brett
Cheyenne Central
ND
(--)
1
--
Blaho, Austin
Poudre
ND
(--)
1
--
Stellern, Zach
Cheyenne Central
ND
(--)
1
--
Pennington, Joe
Palmer
ND
(--)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Reynolds, Josh
Cheyenne Central
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
10
2
Hunt, Tanner
Poudre
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
8
3
Koster, Kade
Poudre
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
6
4
Walker-Reese, Javonte
Sierra
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
4.50
4
Crawford, Cassidy
Fort Collins
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
4.50
6
Willems, Brian
Ponderosa
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
3
7
Karp, Ethan
Rocky Mountain
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
2
8
Verosky, Sawyer
Cheyenne Central
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
1
9
Rudkin, Sam
Fossil Ridge
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
10
Zenzen, Zach
Fossil Ridge
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
10
Palmier, Stephen
Fort Collins
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
12
Childs, Sage
Poudre
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
13
Schneider, Jake
Fort Morgan
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
13
Kokes, Spencer
Fort Morgan
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
13
Baeverstad, Brett
Fossil Ridge
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
13
Roberts, Avery
Ponderosa
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
17
May, Derek
Laramie
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
17
Kostadinov, Simeon
Palmer
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
17
Grimes, Kiko
Denver East
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
20
Adamson, Brett
Cheyenne Central
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
--
Watson, Andres
Palmer
NH
(--)
1
--
Buggs, Ronnie
Palmer
NH
(--)
1
--
Butler, Tye
Ponderosa
NH
(--)
1
--
Schulte, Rory
Fort Collins
NH
(--)
1
--
Viart, Devon
Denver East
NH
(--)
1
--
Sailors, Brenden
Laramie
NH
(--)
1
--
Jones, Logan
Loveland
NH
(--)
1
--
Peterson, Josh
Laramie
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Walker, Steven
Sierra
21-04.25
(6.51m)
+0.2
1
10
2
Bishop, Ezekiel
Denver East
20-11.75
(6.39m)
+1.7
1
8
3
Gilliland, Graham
Rocky Mountain
20-04.75
(6.22m)
+1.2
1
6
4
Buford, Steven
Cheyenne Central
20-03.00
(6.17m)
+1.1
1
5
5
Rudkin, Sam
Fossil Ridge
20-00.00
(6.10m)
+0.8
1
4
6
Fleury, Ronald J
Ponderosa
19-11.50
(6.08m)
+0.1
1
3
7
McDougal, Robert
Palmer
19-09.50
(6.03m)
+0.5
1
2
8
Adams, Bryce
Rocky Mountain
19-07.00
(5.97m)
+1.6
1
1
9
Palmier, Stephen
Fort Collins
19-04.75
(5.91m)
+1.4
1
10
Haas, Jacob
Poudre
19-03.50
(5.88m)
+2.1
1
11
Leonard, Alex
Fossil Ridge
19-00.50
(5.80m)
+1.6
1
12
Travis, Riley
Poudre
18-11.25
(5.77m)
+0.4
1
13
Sorenson, Jon
Laramie
18-10.75
(5.76m)
+0.3
1
--
Haas, Jesse
Poudre
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Jones, Logan
Loveland
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Limery, Keith
Sierra
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Hill, Wyatt
Saratoga
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Pailitte, Traveion
Sierra
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Grubb, Joe
Saratoga
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Cruz, Humberto
Rocky Mountain
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Fourman, Jake
Saratoga
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Defonseka, Ravin
Fossil Ridge
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Mendez, Aaron
Fort Morgan
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Guerra, Sean
Ponderosa
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Medina, Josh
Ponderosa
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Grimes, Kiko
Denver East
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Viart, Devon
Denver East
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Hopkins, Sheldon
Fort Morgan
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Elison, Clark
Laramie
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Ettien, Sean
Fort Collins
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Dunkleman, William
Loveland
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Good, Seth
Loveland
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Espinoza, Zachariah
Cheyenne Central
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Borm, Josh
Cheyenne Central
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Crawford, Cassidy
Fort Collins
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Allison, Reggie
Palmer
46-01.00
(14.05m)
+0.0
1
10
2
Gilliland, Graham
Rocky Mountain
44-11.00
(13.69m)
-0.2
1
8
3
Rudkin, Sam
Fossil Ridge
44-03.00
(13.49m)
+0.6
1
6
4
Walker, Steven
Sierra
43-08.50
(13.32m)
+0.0
1
5
5
Limery, Keith
Sierra
43-01.00
(13.13m)
+1.6
1
4
6
Haas, Jesse
Poudre
42-02.50
(12.87m)
+2.2
1
3
7
Grimes, Kiko
Denver East
40-06.50
(12.36m)
+2.1
1
2
8
Reynolds, Josh
Cheyenne Central
40-04.50
(12.31m)
+0.1
1
1
9
Riedl, David
Cheyenne Central
40-00.50
(12.20m)
+0.0
1
10
Viart, Devon
Denver East
39-00.50
(11.90m)
+0.0
1
11
DeBruyn, Mark
Cheyenne Central
38-09.50
(11.82m)
+3.0
1
12
Cruz, Humberto
Rocky Mountain
38-06.75
(11.75m)
+0.0
1
13
Baeverstad, Brett
Fossil Ridge
38-05.75
(11.73m)
+0.9
1
--
Seitz, Zack
Poudre
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Smith, Austin
Saratoga
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Farnsworth, Ethan
Rocky Mountain
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Gates, Ben
Saratoga
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Zimmerman, Jason
Sierra
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Palmier, Stephen
Fort Collins
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Guerra, Sean
Ponderosa
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Ettien, Sean
Fort Collins
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Maley, Sean
Fossil Ridge
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Roberts, Avery
Ponderosa
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Jones, Logan
Loveland
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Miller, Andrew/Dylan
Loveland
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
McDougal, Robert
Palmer
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Gloor, Andy
Fort Collins
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Good, Seth
Loveland
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stettner, Sean
Loveland
12-03.00
(3.73m)
1
10
2
Farnsworth, Ethan
Rocky Mountain
11-09.00
(3.58m)
1
8
3
Fox, Eli
Fort Collins
11-09.00
(3.58m)
1
6
4
Walter, Austin
Rocky Mountain
10-09.00
(3.28m)
1
5
5
Toplyn, Ronnie
Poudre
10-03.00
(3.12m)
1
4
6
Hill, Wyatt
Saratoga
10-03.00
(3.12m)
1
3
7
Baretich, Stephen
Poudre
9-09.00
(2.97m)
1
2
8
Grubb, Joe
Saratoga
9-09.00
(2.97m)
1
1
9
Fossum, Kody
Fossil Ridge
9-09.00
(2.97m)
1
9
Seitz, Zack
Poudre
9-09.00
(2.97m)
1
10
Mezney, Bryce
Fort Morgan
9-03.00
(2.82m)
1
10
Kerbs, Corson
Saratoga
9-03.00
(2.82m)
1
--
O'Grady, Tim
Rocky Mountain
NH
(--)
1
--
Fallas, Jose
Fort Collins
NH
(--)
1
--
Upton, Dalton
Cheyenne Central
NH
(--)
1
--
Goldenstein, Mattias
Laramie
NH
(--)
1
--
Heckman, Brian
Fossil Ridge
NH
(--)
1
--
Schneeberger, Nick
Fossil Ridge
NH
(--)
1
--
Griffin, Tanner
Loveland
NH
(--)
1
--
Nottingham, Nate
Loveland
NH
(--)
1
--
Choal, Drew
Laramie
NH
(--)
1
--
Kirk, Garrett
Laramie
NH
(--)
1
Womens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jeffrey, Faleesa
Sierra
12.91
-1.2
1
10
2
Godar, Elizabeth
Fort Morgan
13.09
-1.2
1
8
3
Onuoha, Ezinne
Loveland
13.16
-1.2
1
6
4
Damge, Emerald
Poudre
13.58
-1.2
1
5
5
Rennat, Alexandra
Fort Collins
13.71
-1.2
1
4
6
Wilson, Regan
Laramie
13.72
-1.2
1
3
7
Henley, Janean
Denver East
13.75
-1.2
1
2
--
Hawkins, Aleqse
Cheyenne Central
NT
-1.2
1
Womens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Godar, Elizabeth
Fort Morgan
13.22
+0.0
2
2
Onuoha, Ezinne
Loveland
13.35
+0.0
4
3
Hawkins, Aleqse
Cheyenne Central
13.42
+0.0
4
4
Damge, Emerald
Poudre
13.50
+0.0
2
5
Wilson, Regan
Laramie
13.53
+0.0
4
6
Henley, Janean
Denver East
13.59
-0.5
3
7
Rennat, Alexandra
Fort Collins
13.60
-0.5
3
8
Jeffrey, Faleesa
Sierra
13.67
-1.4
1
9
Ambriz, Ashley
Fossil Ridge
13.73
-1.4
1
10
Smith, Gabby
Rocky Mountain
13.84
-0.5
3
11
Green, Samantha
Cheyenne Central
14.03
-1.4
1
12
Campain, Marisa
Fossil Ridge
14.03
-1.4
1
13
Ewan, Stacey
Rocky Mountain
14.03
-0.5
3
14
Ibarra, Kelsey
Rocky Mountain
14.08
+0.0
2
15
Rizzo, Abigail
Loveland
14.11
-0.5
3
16
Downey, Kaliegh
Palmer
14.12
+0.0
4
17
Heikes, Meg
Fossil Ridge
14.13
-0.5
3
18
Knox, Micheala
Loveland
14.29
+0.0
2
19
Murkins, Sydney
Fort Morgan
14.47
-0.5
3
20
Gilbertson, Ellen
Fort Collins
14.48
-1.4
1
21
Pushchak, Samantha
Fort Collins
14.50
-1.4
1
22
Wilson, Taylor
Cheyenne Central
14.51
+0.0
2
23
Miller, Mary
Palmer
14.53
+0.0
4
24
Cole, Jazmine
Sierra
14.60
+0.0
2
25
Anderson, Annastasia
Denver East
14.66
+0.0
2
26
Williams, Emily
Laramie
14.68
+0.0
4
27
Sheng, Julietta
Poudre
15.12
-1.4
1
28
Tong, Elizabeth
Ponderosa
15.36
-0.5
3
29
Pettyjohn, Samantha
Fort Morgan
15.69
+0.0
2
--
Hunt, Gracelline
Palmer
NT
+0.0
4
--
Jackson, Sierra
Laramie
NT
-1.4
1
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jeffrey, Faleesa
Sierra
26.33
+0.0
1
10
2
Lark, Amanda
Ponderosa
26.34
+0.0
1
8
3
Petersen, Gracie
Fossil Ridge
27.01
+0.0
1
6
4
Tuder, Stephanie
Loveland
27.25
+0.0
1
5
5
Meade, Cassidy
Laramie
27.78
+0.0
1
4
6
Fulmer, Sara
Poudre
28.07
+0.0
1
3
7
Petruska, Josie
Fossil Ridge
28.95
+0.0
1
2
--
Hawkins, Aleqse
Cheyenne Central
NT
+0.0
1
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jeffrey, Faleesa
Sierra
25.99
-0.2
5
2
Lark, Amanda
Ponderosa
26.40
-0.6
2
3
Petersen, Gracie
Fossil Ridge
26.46
+1.2
4
4
Tuder, Stephanie
Loveland
26.51
+0.0
3
5
Meade, Cassidy
Laramie
27.20
-0.6
2
6
Fulmer, Sara
Poudre
27.34
+0.0
3
7
Hawkins, Aleqse
Cheyenne Central
27.47
+1.2
4
8
Petruska, Josie
Fossil Ridge
27.49
+1.2
4
9
Saxton, Bailey
Laramie
27.51
-0.2
5
10
Godar, Elizabeth
Fort Morgan
27.70
-0.2
1
11
Henley, Janean
Denver East
28.01
-0.2
1
12
Wetzel, Katie
Fort Collins
28.20
-0.6
2
13
Siemens, Jordyn
Fort Collins
28.23
+0.0
3
14
Delude, Teghan
Poudre
28.24
-0.6
2
15
Green, Samantha
Cheyenne Central
28.54
-0.2
5
16
Ramos, Darian
Poudre
28.55
+1.2
4
17
Cross, Chantal
Sierra
28.57
+0.0
3
18
DeMott, Maggie
Rocky Mountain
28.58
-0.6
2
19
Cruz, Marilyn
Rocky Mountain
28.68
+0.0
3
20
Troxell, Ellie
Rocky Mountain
28.81
-0.2
1
21
Laws, Kathryn
Fort Morgan
28.84
-0.2
1
22
Ford, Jennifer
Fort Collins
28.84
-0.2
5
23
Van Keuren, Anna
Ponderosa
28.89
+1.2
4
24
Barnes, Sierra
Fossil Ridge
28.93
-0.2
1
25
Rizzo, Abigail
Loveland
29.01
-0.6
2
26
Miller, Mary
Palmer
29.58
-0.2
1
27
Hudson, Anisha
Sierra
29.76
-0.2
5
28
Ward, Shana
Saratoga
29.79
+1.2
4
29
Knox, Micheala
Loveland
29.87
-0.2
1
30
Murkins, Sydney
Fort Morgan
29.95
-0.2
5
31
Curti, Diana
Palmer
30.55
-0.2
5
32
Tong, Elizabeth
Ponderosa
30.55
+0.0
3
33
Roscoe, Maija
Palmer
31.11
+1.2
4
34
Smith, Taylor
Saratoga
32.93
-0.6
2
--
Metzler, Michaela
Cheyenne Central
NT
+0.0
3
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lark, Amanda
Ponderosa
58.37
4
10
2
Smith, Emily
Palmer
59.51
4
8
3
Petersen, Gracie
Fossil Ridge
59.63
4
6
4
Fuchs, Kailee
Loveland
1:02.63
4
5
5
Anderson, Kylee
Laramie
1:03.27
2
4
6
Strempke, Samantha
Palmer
1:03.28
4
3
7
Remmers, Jill
Fort Collins
1:03.43
3
2
8
Laws, Kathryn
Fort Morgan
1:03.52
3
1
9
Saxton, Bailey
Laramie
1:03.99
3
10
Reed, Tiana
Sierra
1:04.00
3
11
Damge, Emerald
Poudre
1:04.05
4
12
Miskowitz, Rachel
Denver East
1:04.66
3
13
McMillian, Tanisha
Sierra
1:05.24
3
14
Staab, Madalyne
Fort Collins
1:05.31
3
15
Ward, Shana
Saratoga
1:06.09
2
16
Cathcart, Bri
Rocky Mountain
1:06.17
4
17
Barnes, Sierra
Fossil Ridge
1:06.49
3
18
Specht, Kalyn
Poudre
1:06.79
1
19
Pippin, Viktoria
Ponderosa
1:07.20
2
20
Verdugo, Naiomi
Sierra
1:07.93
2
21
Kroskob, Tobiah
Ponderosa
1:07.94
2
22
Wilson, Taylor
Cheyenne Central
1:08.13
2
23
Peters, Jaliah
Denver East
1:09.15
1
24
Grigsby, Lauren
Fossil Ridge
1:09.22
2
25
Martinez, Carrie
Loveland
1:10.70
2
26
Yates, Sadie
Denver East
1:12.69
1
27
Lichtfuss, Anne
Loveland
1:14.66
1
28
Jones, Kathryn
Laramie
1:20.47
1
--
Stellern, Lindi
Cheyenne Central
NT
1
--
Rudel, Rachael
Fort Collins
NT
4
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hartman, Kailie
Loveland
2:24.86
1
10
2
Follett, Kirsten
Fort Collins
2:25.24
1
8
3
Whitford, Annie
Palmer
2:25.26
1
6
4
McClintock, Taleah
Fort Collins
2:29.89
1
5
5
Anderson, Aspen
Fossil Ridge
2:31.57
1
4
6
Peel, Shayla
Rocky Mountain
2:34.82
1
3
7
Lemaster, Jessica
Cheyenne Central
2:36.73
1
2
8
Rudy, Meg
Palmer
2:38.54
1
1
9
Nelson, Patricia
Fort Collins
2:40.04
1
10
Watson, Sabreena
Palmer
2:40.46
1
11
Childs, Brooke
Poudre
2:40.82
1
12
Provencio, Lyndsey
Rocky Mountain
2:40.96
1
13
Loutzenhiser, Stacey
Ponderosa
2:42.22
1
14
Turner, Suzette
Denver East
2:45.17
1
15
Parker, Hannah
Loveland
2:45.55
1
16
Collins, Natasha
Poudre
2:45.70
1
17
McIntyre, Ali
Cheyenne Central
2:45.90
1
18
Pundt, Deanne
Rocky Mountain
2:51.67
1
19
Kobasick, Kelsey
Fossil Ridge
2:52.60
1
20
Gross, Danielle
Fort Morgan
2:53.86
1
21
Hayes, Brenna
Fossil Ridge
2:55.27
1
22
Lichtfuss, Anne
Loveland
2:55.92
1
23
LeBlanc, Maria
Poudre
2:59.21
1
24
Clark, Peggy
Saratoga
2:59.73
1
--
Adams, Angel
Laramie
NT
1
--
Lazo, Hannah
Denver East
NT
1
--
Kent, Meghan
Laramie
NT
1
Womens 1600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hartman, Kailie
Loveland
5:34.45
1
10
2
Stephenson, Torrey
Loveland
5:41.13
1
8
3
Witczak, Marci
Fort Collins
5:43.72
1
6
4
Honaker, Alysha
Cheyenne Central
5:45.53
1
5
5
Yanchek, Anna
Cheyenne Central
5:47.47
1
4
6
Chilson, Denise
Fort Collins
5:49.18
1
3
7
Alexander, Kelsey
Rocky Mountain
5:55.86
1
2
8
Throgmorton, Kaitlyn
Poudre
5:58.80
1
1
9
Circenis, Hannah
Loveland
6:00.53
1
10
Willson, Mary
Rocky Mountain
6:01.97
1
11
Suppes, Alexandra
Fort Collins
6:02.87
1
12
Sharp, Kaitlin
Fossil Ridge
6:03.22
1
13
Louie, Dana
Palmer
6:04.02
1
14
Watson, Sabreena
Palmer
6:06.11
1
15
Hohnholt, Shelby
Saratoga
6:08.04
1
16
Turner, Molly
Palmer
6:09.31
1
17
Gajda, Erica
Cheyenne Central
6:12.30
1
18
Febvre, Camille
Poudre
6:14.81
1
19
Stepp, Heather
Poudre
6:14.91
1
20
Evans, Kelly
Fossil Ridge
6:18.64
1
21
Keller, Sara
Fort Morgan
6:20.13
1
22
Baird, Taylor
Rocky Mountain
6:26.31
1
23
Clark, Peggy
Saratoga
6:27.30
1
24
Bohlen, Adrienne
Fort Morgan
6:41.17
1
--
Anderson, Aspen
Fossil Ridge
NT
1
Womens 3200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Groninger, Alli
Palmer
12:01.13
1
10
2
LaBere, Rikka
Fossil Ridge
12:09.58
1
8
3
Chilson, Denise
Fort Collins
12:21.32
1
6
4
England, Devon
Cheyenne Central
12:27.94
1
5
5
Louie, Dana
Palmer
12:45.25
1
4
6
Lane, Ashley
Laramie
12:48.26
1
3
7
Brisiendine, Kyrsha
Laramie
12:51.10
1
2
8
Magnuson, Cambria
Rocky Mountain
12:55.07
1
1
9
Hohnholt, Shelby
Saratoga
13:03.04
1
10
Sharp, Kaitlin
Fossil Ridge
13:03.95
1
11
Marshall, Morgan
Fossil Ridge
13:25.89
1
12
Haas, Anne
Fort Collins
13:47.86
1
13
Carow, Gretchen
Fort Collins
14:05.49
1
--
Mueller, Geneva
Rocky Mountain
NT
1
--
Turner, Molly
Palmer
NT
1
--
Cunningham, Amanda
Loveland
NT
1
Womens 100m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Anderson, Maggie
Loveland
15.69
-4.2
1
10
2
Packham, Caylee
Loveland
15.71
-4.2
1
8
3
Franco, Monica
Fort Collins
16.68
-4.2
1
6
4
Hamilton, Sarah
Fort Collins
16.81
-4.2
1
5
5
Legerski, Madison
Laramie
17.15
-4.2
1
4
6
Robbins, Sierra
Laramie
17.49
-4.2
1
3
7
Gertz, Sabrina
Fort Collins
17.79
-4.2
1
2
8
Yarter, McKenzie
Cheyenne Central
18.17
-4.2
1
1
Womens 100m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Anderson, Maggie
Loveland
15.78
+0.0
2
2
Packham, Caylee
Loveland
15.79
+0.9
3
3
Franco, Monica
Fort Collins
16.59
+0.0
1
4
Legerski, Madison
Laramie
16.84
+0.0
2
5
Hamilton, Sarah
Fort Collins
17.16
+0.0
4
6
Robbins, Sierra
Laramie
17.60
+0.0
4
7
Yarter, McKenzie
Cheyenne Central
17.64
+0.0
1
8
Gertz, Sabrina
Fort Collins
17.97
+0.0
4
10
Williams, Kymara
Fossil Ridge
17.99
+0.0
1
9
Forster, Brooke
Saratoga
17.99
+0.9
3
11
Pickett, Haleigh
Cheyenne Central
18.01
+0.0
1
12
Hoggatt, BriAnne
Fort Morgan
18.09
+0.0
2
13
Jackson, Ellie
Laramie
18.45
+0.0
1
14
Huyler, Abby
Rocky Mountain
18.60
+0.0
1
15
Boss, Hayley
Rocky Mountain
18.66
+0.0
2
16
Hoopingarner, Ashlyn
Poudre
18.75
+0.9
3
17
Schaeffer, Amber
Fossil Ridge
18.76
+0.0
2
18
Hasvold, Brynna
Rocky Mountain
18.81
+0.0
4
19
Dias, Paige
Sierra
18.97
+0.0
4
20
Marks, Tracey
Sierra
19.61
+0.9
3
21
Gress, Kate
Fossil Ridge
19.67
+0.0
2
22
Curti, Diana
Palmer
19.95
+0.0
4
23
Flock, Carly
Loveland
21.02
+0.9
3
--
Mendez, Kami
Denver East
NT
+0.0
4
--
Smith, Shakirya
Sierra
NT
+0.9
3
--
Metzler, Michaela
Cheyenne Central
NT
+0.9
3
Womens 300m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Packham, Caylee
Loveland
48.10
5
10
2
Anderson, Maggie
Loveland
48.11
5
8
3
Franco, Monica
Fort Collins
48.82
5
6
4
Hamilton, Sarah
Fort Collins
49.27
5
5
5
Mendez, Kami
Denver East
50.09
5
4
6
Robbins, Sierra
Laramie
50.32
4
3
7
Tan, Amee
Ponderosa
50.38
5
2
8
Doublin, Tahja
Denver East
50.83
5
1
9
Green, Samantha
Cheyenne Central
51.56
4
10
Chappell, Jordann
Fort Morgan
51.79
4
11
Williams, Kymara
Fossil Ridge
51.88
4
12
Lange, Nicole
Fort Collins
52.00
4
13
Yarter, McKenzie
Cheyenne Central
52.02
3
14
Gress, Kate
Fossil Ridge
52.17
3
15
Jordan, Kylie
Saratoga
52.47
5
16
Legerski, Madison
Laramie
52.58
3
17
Van Keuren, Anna
Ponderosa
52.76
2
18
Forster, Brooke
Saratoga
52.86
3
19
Barela, Nisa
Palmer
54.29
2
20
Runco, Paige
Ponderosa
54.48
2
21
Schaeffer, Amber
Fossil Ridge
54.50
3
22
Pickett, Haleigh
Cheyenne Central
54.55
3
23
McAfee, Amber
Palmer
54.73
1
24
Dias, Paige
Sierra
55.78
2
25
Hoggatt, BriAnne
Fort Morgan
56.26
2
26
Jackson, Ellie
Laramie
56.54
3
27
Marks, Tracey
Sierra
57.21
2
28
Pettyjohn, Samantha
Fort Morgan
57.63
2
--
Smith, Shakirya
Sierra
NT
1
--
Hasvold, Brynna
Rocky Mountain
NT
3
--
Cisneros, Isabel
Poudre
NT
4
--
DeBord, Taylor
Rocky Mountain
NT
4
--
Boss, Hayley
Rocky Mountain
NT
4
--
Collins, Darby
Loveland
DQ
1
Womens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bower
,
Onuoha
,
Packham
,
Hutsell
Loveland
50.74
1
10
2
Meade
,
Wilson
,
Robbins
,
Saxton
Laramie
51.85
1
8
3
Grigsby
,
Heikes
,
Campain
,
Petruska
Fossil Ridge
53.43
1
6
4
Rennat
,
Gilberts
,
Stults
,
Bollig
Fort Collins
53.78
1
5
5
Cross
,
Marks
,
Hudson
,
Davis
Sierra
54.37
1
4
6
DeBord
,
Ibarra
,
Hasvold
,
Cruz
Rocky Mountain
54.59
1
3
7
Qualls
,
Hunt
,
Miller
,
Downey
Palmer
55.36
1
2
--
Hoopinga
,
Sheng
,
Specht
,
Akmakjia
Poudre
DQ
1
Womens 4x200m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bower
,
Tuder
,
Onuoha
,
Hutsell
Loveland
1:47.64
1
10
2
Cross
,
Reed
,
McMillia
,
Jeffrey
Sierra
1:47.91
1
8
3
Delude
,
Callison
,
Damge
,
Cisneros
Poudre
1:51.61
1
6
4
Heikes
,
Whitehea
,
Grigsby
,
Barnes
Fossil Ridge
1:53.12
1
5
5
Nelson
,
Wetzel
,
Siemens
,
Pushchak
Fort Collins
1:55.56
1
4
6
Becker
,
Anderson
,
Anderson
,
Jackson
Laramie
1:56.10
1
3
7
Boss
,
Weber
,
Gillette
,
Young
Rocky Mountain
1:58.59
1
2
8
Qualls
,
McAfee
,
Barela
,
Roscoe
Palmer
1:59.56
1
1
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Whitford
,
Rudy
,
Smith
,
Strempke
Palmer
4:14.88
1
10
2
Pahlau
,
Whitehea
,
Petruska
,
Petersen
Fossil Ridge
4:15.29
2
8
3
Meade
,
Robbins
,
Becker
,
Saxton
Laramie
4:20.28
1
6
4
Bower
,
Tuder
,
Packham
,
Hutsell
Loveland
4:20.93
2
5
5
Staab
,
Remmers
,
Suppes
,
Hamilton
Fort Collins
4:25.31
2
4
6
DeBord
,
Peel
,
DeMott
,
Cathcart
Rocky Mountain
4:30.72
2
3
7
Ramos
,
Collins
,
Childs
,
Akmakjia
Poudre
4:31.70
1
2
8
Yarter
,
Chavez
,
Honaker
,
Yanchek
Cheyenne Central
4:36.91
2
1
9
Tan
,
Loutzenh
,
Pippin
,
Kroskob
Ponderosa
4:41.29
1
--
Reed
,
Verdugo
,
Hudson
,
McMillia
Sierra
NT
2
Womens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Staab
,
Follett
,
McClinto
,
Witczak
Fort Collins
9:52.59
1
10
2
Stephens
,
Fuchs
,
Circenis
,
Martinez
Loveland
10:15.41
1
8
3
Peel
,
Provenci
,
Shilling
,
Cathcart
Rocky Mountain
10:19.73
1
6
4
Cisneros
,
Stepp
,
Throgmor
,
Dong
Poudre
10:34.31
1
5
5
Rudy
,
Groninge
,
Watson
,
McAfee
Palmer
10:40.66
1
4
6
Adams
,
Brisiend
,
Kent
,
Lane
Laramie
11:07.93
1
3
--
England
,
Yanchek
,
Lemaster
,
Chavez
Cheyenne Central
NT
1
Womens Sprint Medley 1,1,2,4
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McMillia
,
Cross
,
Jeffrey
,
Reed
Sierra
1:52.89
2
10
2
Ambriz
,
Heikes
,
Petruska
,
Petersen
Fossil Ridge
1:54.10
2
8
3
Tan
,
Runco
,
Kroskob
,
Lark
Ponderosa
1:55.07
2
6
4
Qualls
,
Downey
,
Smith
,
Strempke
Palmer
1:55.55
1
5
5
Jackson
,
Jackson
,
Legerski
,
Meade
Laramie
1:55.73
1
4
6
Fulmer
,
Damge
,
Callison
,
Delude
Poudre
1:56.62
2
3
7
Chappell
,
Godar
,
Laws
,
Murkins
Fort Morgan
1:57.50
1
2
8
Ewan
,
DeMott
,
Smith
,
Troxell
Rocky Mountain
2:00.08
2
1
9
Gilberts
,
Rennat
,
Stults
,
Rudel
Fort Collins
2:00.20
2
10
Knox
,
Anderson
,
Rizzo
,
Parker
Loveland
2:03.26
1
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gibson, Baillie
Natrona county
47-02.50
(14.39m)
1
10
2
Allen, Avery
Natrona county
36-10.50
(11.24m)
1
8
3
Robertson, Elizabeth
Sierra
36-08.00
(11.18m)
1
6
4
Hunt, Krysten
Cheyenne Central
35-10.00
(10.92m)
1
5
5
Gerhard, Anna
Loveland
35-07.00
(10.85m)
1
4
6
Togia, Losi
Sierra
35-04.00
(10.77m)
1
3
7
Spencer, Sydney
Loveland
34-01.00
(10.39m)
1
2
8
Ambriz, Ashley
Fossil Ridge
31-08.00
(9.65m)
1
1
9
Minchow, Danyelle
Fort Collins
31-06.00
(9.60m)
1
10
Dern, Laresa
Fort Collins
31-01.00
(9.47m)
1
11
Schneider, Allie
Fort Morgan
31-00.50
(9.46m)
1
12
Pott, Rachel
Poudre
30-09.50
(9.39m)
1
13
Brewer, Chelsea
Loveland
30-09.00
(9.37m)
1
14
Jones, Morgan
Fossil Ridge
30-05.00
(9.27m)
1
15
Laliberte, Nicole
Ponderosa
30-01.00
(9.17m)
1
16
Alvarez, Kaileigh
Ponderosa
29-00.00
(8.84m)
1
17
Miller, Nicole
Fort Morgan
28-07.00
(8.71m)
1
18
Reh, Ryan
Laramie
28-06.00
(8.69m)
1
19
Love, Channing
Saratoga
28-04.00
(8.64m)
1
20
Odia, Omo
Sierra
25-11.00
(7.90m)
1
--
King, Samantha
Rocky Mountain
ND
(--)
1
--
Connely, Jodi
Poudre
ND
(--)
1
--
Miller, Taylor
Saratoga
ND
(--)
1
--
King, Hillary
Rocky Mountain
ND
(--)
1
--
Flax, Chasmine
Ponderosa
ND
(--)
1
--
Fields, Amanda
Fossil Ridge
ND
(--)
1
--
Hawkins, Shanae
Cheyenne Central
ND
(--)
1
--
Anderson, Tatitanna
Denver East
ND
(--)
1
--
Apple, Ashley
Fort Morgan
ND
(--)
1
--
Pennington, Jenny
Palmer
ND
(--)
1
--
Broughton, Chloe
Palmer
ND
(--)
1
--
Bloeman, Christina
Poudre
ND
(--)
1
--
Rice, Sally
Laramie
ND
(--)
1
--
Barrett, Kayla
Laramie
ND
(--)
1
Womens Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gibson, Baillie
Natrona county
150-04
(45.82m)
1
10
2
Allen, Avery
Natrona county
112-09
(34.37m)
1
8
3
Dern, Laresa
Fort Collins
110-03
(33.60m)
1
6
4
Robertson, Elizabeth
Sierra
110-02
(33.58m)
1
5
5
Brewer, Chelsea
Loveland
106-03
(32.39m)
1
4
6
Miller, Nicole
Fort Morgan
105-00
(32.00m)
1
3
7
Togia, Losi
Sierra
101-03
(30.86m)
1
2
8
Huber, Adriane
Ponderosa
99-10
(30.43m)
1
1
9
Sunoo, Alyssa
Ponderosa
94-11
(28.93m)
1
10
Gerhard, Anna
Loveland
92-11
(28.32m)
1
11
Pott, Rachel
Poudre
92-08
(28.24m)
1
12
Hunt, Krysten
Cheyenne Central
90-05
(27.56m)
1
13
King, Hillary
Rocky Mountain
89-09
(27.36m)
1
14
Apple, Ashley
Fort Morgan
89-04
(27.23m)
1
15
Schneider, Allie
Fort Morgan
88-04
(26.92m)
1
16
Musante, Erika
Rocky Mountain
86-06
(26.37m)
1
17
Fields, Amanda
Fossil Ridge
82-07
(25.17m)
1
18
Minchow, Danyelle
Fort Collins
80-10
(24.64m)
1
--
Ewan, Stacey
Rocky Mountain
ND
(--)
1
--
Love, Channing
Saratoga
ND
(--)
1
--
Odia, Omo
Sierra
ND
(--)
1
--
Smith, Taylor
Saratoga
ND
(--)
1
--
Miller, Taylor
Saratoga
ND
(--)
1
--
Hawkins, Shanae
Cheyenne Central
ND
(--)
1
--
Flax, Chasmine
Ponderosa
ND
(--)
1
--
Moyte, Sephra
Cheyenne Central
ND
(--)
1
--
Ambriz, Ashley
Fossil Ridge
ND
(--)
1
--
Anderson, Tatitanna
Denver East
ND
(--)
1
--
Austin, Sarah
Fossil Ridge
ND
(--)
1
--
Broughton, Chloe
Palmer
ND
(--)
1
--
Spencer, Sydney
Loveland
ND
(--)
1
--
Pennington, Jenny
Palmer
ND
(--)
1
--
Reh, Ryan
Laramie
ND
(--)
1
--
Rice, Sally
Laramie
ND
(--)
1
--
Barrett, Kayla
Laramie
ND
(--)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Willer, Koree
Fossil Ridge
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
10
2
Christian, Shanna
Ponderosa
5-01.00
(1.55m)
1
8
3
Pettit, Emma
Fossil Ridge
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
6
4
Anderson, Kylee
Laramie
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
5
5
Lange, Nicole
Fort Collins
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
4
6
Pollard, Stephanie
Rocky Mountain
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
3
7
Becker, Ali
Laramie
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
2
10
Franco, Monica
Fort Collins
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
8
Read, Lindsay
Fossil Ridge
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
1
9
Catlett, Kim
Rocky Mountain
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
--
Zarback, Mariah
Sierra
NH
(--)
1
--
Collins, Natasha
Poudre
NH
(--)
1
--
Childs, Brooke
Poudre
NH
(--)
1
--
Marks, Tracey
Sierra
NH
(--)
1
--
Smith, Brittany
Sierra
NH
(--)
1
--
Brown, Keera
Rocky Mountain
NH
(--)
1
--
Legerski, Madison
Laramie
NH
(--)
1
--
Edwards, Whitney
Fort Morgan
NH
(--)
1
--
Runco, Paige
Ponderosa
NH
(--)
1
--
Devnani, Molly
Fort Collins
NH
(--)
1
--
Kamoske, Emily
Loveland
NH
(--)
1
--
Ramos, Darian
Poudre
NH
(--)
1
--
Smith, Tehya
Loveland
NH
(--)
1
--
Schilling, Jacquie
Loveland
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Pahlau, Abby
Fossil Ridge
16-07.25
(5.06m)
+1.4
1
10
2
Chappell, Jordann
Fort Morgan
15-11.00
(4.85m)
+1.3
1
8
3
DeMott, Maggie
Rocky Mountain
15-05.00
(4.70m)
+2.8
1
6
4
Catlett, Kim
Rocky Mountain
15-03.00
(4.65m)
+2.6
1
5
5
Becker, Ali
Laramie
15-02.00
(4.62m)
+1.5
1
4
6
Curti, Diana
Palmer
14-09.50
(4.51m)
+1.9
1
3
7
Stults, Ashlyn
Fort Collins
14-07.75
(4.46m)
+1.0
1
2
8
Smith, Brittany
Sierra
14-07.50
(4.46m)
+3.7
1
1
9
Stuht, Lorena
Loveland
14-07.25
(4.45m)
+1.2
1
10
Rothschild, Audra
Fossil Ridge
14-01.25
(4.30m)
+1.3
1
11
Read, Lindsay
Fossil Ridge
14-01.00
(4.29m)
+2.2
1
--
Hufnagel, Laura
Rocky Mountain
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Callison, Jenna
Poudre
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Hoopingarner, Ashlyn
Poudre
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Hudson, Anisha
Sierra
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Anderson, Annastasia
Denver East
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Smith, Shakirya
Sierra
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Smith, Taylor
Saratoga
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Ward, Shana
Saratoga
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Hamblin, Sheridan
Loveland
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Flock, Carly
Loveland
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Bollig, Alyssa
Fort Collins
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Gilbertson, Ellen
Fort Collins
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Jackson, Sierra
Laramie
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Roscoe, Maija
Palmer
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Sheng, Julietta
Poudre
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Hawkins, Aleqse
Cheyenne Central
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Pelican, Hanna
Palmer
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Pahlau, Abby
Fossil Ridge
35-10.75
(10.94m)
-1.1
1
10
2
Willer, Koree
Fossil Ridge
35-01.75
(10.71m)
-1.1
1
8
3
Smith, Brittany
Sierra
32-00.75
(9.77m)
-0.6
1
6
4
Wilson, Regan
Laramie
31-11.75
(9.75m)
-0.4
1
5
5
Smith, Sarah
Fossil Ridge
31-10.00
(9.70m)
-1.5
1
4
6
Catlett, Kim
Rocky Mountain
31-07.75
(9.65m)
-1.3
1
3
7
Ford, Jennifer
Fort Collins
31-03.50
(9.54m)
-0.6
1
2
8
Forster, Brooke
Saratoga
31-01.75
(9.49m)
-1.3
1
1
9
Huyler, Abby
Rocky Mountain
31-00.50
(9.46m)
-0.5
1
10
Pickett, Haleigh
Cheyenne Central
30-08.25
(9.35m)
-2.5
1
11
Roscoe, Maija
Palmer
29-05.75
(8.99m)
+0.0
1
12
Lange, Nicole
Fort Collins
29-05.00
(8.97m)
+0.6
1
13
Bohm, Kacie
Fort Morgan
29-00.50
(8.85m)
-0.8
1
14
Schneider, Molly
Fort Morgan
29-00.00
(8.84m)
-0.5
1
15
Miskowitz, Rachel
Denver East
28-06.75
(8.71m)
-0.1
1
16
Pelican, Hanna
Palmer
27-09.50
(8.47m)
+0.0
1
--
Brown, Keera
Rocky Mountain
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Jordan, Kylie
Saratoga
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Wheat, Sarah
Fort Collins
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Smith, Tehya
Loveland
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Henderson, Lindsey
Fort Morgan
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Kamoske, Emily
Loveland
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Sheng, Julietta
Poudre
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Schilling, Jacquie
Loveland
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Adams, Jenna
Littleton
11-09.00
(3.58m)
1
10
2
Pauna, Valentina
Rocky Mountain
10-03.00
(3.12m)
1
8
3
Puckett, Amy
Laramie
9-09.00
(2.97m)
1
6
4
MacAnallen, Colleen
Littleton
9-09.00
(2.97m)
1
5
5
Kelley, Elizabeth
Littleton
8-03.00
(2.51m)
1
4
6
King, Amanda
Cheyenne Central
7-09.00
(2.36m)
1
3
7
Williams, Emily
Laramie
7-09.00
(2.36m)
1
2
8
Wheat, Sarah
Fort Collins
7-09.00
(2.36m)
1
0.50
8
Roche, Heidi
Poudre
7-09.00
(2.36m)
1
0.50
9
Shilling, Lizzy
Rocky Mountain
7-09.00
(2.36m)
1
9
Pollard, Stephanie
Rocky Mountain
7-03.00
(2.21m)
1
9
Bohannon, Lisa
Loveland
7-03.00
(2.21m)
1
9
Turner, Noelle
Loveland
7-03.00
(2.21m)
1
9
Bohm, Kacie
Fort Morgan
7-03.00
(2.21m)
1
15
Damm-Hamblin, Haley
Palmer
6-09.00
(2.06m)
1
15
Cleary, Emily
Fossil Ridge
6-09.00
(2.06m)
1
15
Viktor, Mackenzie
Fossil Ridge
6-09.00
(2.06m)
1
15
Henderson, Lindsey
Fort Morgan
6-09.00
(2.06m)
1
15
Tharp, Michelle
Fort Collins
6-09.00
(2.06m)
1
--
Flynn, Kelly
Ponderosa
NH
(--)
1
--
Stellern, Lindi
Cheyenne Central
NH
(--)
1
--
Thompson, Brittany
Fossil Ridge
NH
(--)
1
--
Jennings, Amanda
Palmer
NH
(--)
1
--
Petersen, Sara
Poudre
NH
(--)
1
--
Hudson, Anna
Laramie
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
30203 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
598 shares:
Foot of the Rockies Invitational
,
Cheyenne Central HS
,
East High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Denver, Colorado
,
Fort Collins High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Fort Collins, Colorado
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Foot of the Rockies Invitational
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2012
1
1
2011
1
1
2010
1
1
Hashtags
None
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!